FANDOM


Required Skill is Tinkering.

Formula NameBeginnerJourneymanExpert
Formula: Cargo Belt60460860
Formula: Cargo Boots120520920
Formula: Cargo Cap100500900
Formula: Cargo Leggings160560960
Formula: Cargo Sleeves140540940
Formula: Cargo Tunic180580980
Formula: Cargo Wristband80480880
Formula: Invisible Cargo Cap100500900

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.