FANDOM


Cloth armors are basically slightly improved daily wear. Added reinforcement at key points helps fend off the occasional light blow but would not stand up to an extended assault.

Skill Required: Tailoring

Formula NameBeginnerJourneymanExpert
Formula: Cloth Belt1400800
Formula: Cloth Boots40440840
Formula: Cloth Cap20420820
Formula: Cloth Cape75475875
Formula: Cloth Gloves50450850
Formula: Cloth Leggings80480880
Formula: Cloth Mask60460860
Formula: Cloth Shoulderpad30430830
Formula: Cloth Sleeves70470870
Formula: Cloth Tunic90490890
Formula: Cloth Wristband10410810
Formula: Invisible Cloth Cap20420820
Formula: Invisible Cloth Mask60460860

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.