FANDOM


Skill Required: Tailoring

Formula NameBeginnerJourneymanExpert
Formula: Hide Belt1400800
Formula: Hide Boots40440840
Formula: Hide Bracer10410810
Formula: Hide Cap20420820
Formula: Hide Gloves50450850
Formula: Hide Leggings80480880
Formula: Hide Mask60460860
Formula: Hide Shoulderpad30430830
Formula: Hide Sleeves70470870
Formula: Hide Tunic90490890
Formula: Invisible Hide Cap20420820
Formula: Invisible Hide Mask60460860

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.